runner4 runner3 runner5
runner1 runner2 runner6 runner7

Průběžné výsledky 2022 - 2023

D
H
HDD
ZV

D

TOP
Jméno RegNo Součet (2 z 3) BZL: BURE Cup BZL: Pohár Legendy BZL: Hromniční trápení
1 Mulíčková Markéta TBM0362 400 200 (1.) 200 (1.) ---
2 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 380 190 (2.) 190 (2.) 0 (DISK)
3 Hlavová Hana TBM8888 372 --- 172 (5.) 200 (1.)
4 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 356 --- 166 (10.) 190 (2.)
5 Tomanová Eliška ZBM0658 338 182 (3.) --- 156 (20.)
6 Janíková Marie UBM7852 336 172 (5.) 164 (12.) ---
7 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 333 176 (4.) 157 (19.) ---
8 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 330 161 (15.) 165 (11.) 165 (11.)
9 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 325 153 (23.) 150 (26.) 172 (5.)
10 Růžičková Zuzana VBM9353 323 155 (21.) 145 (31.) 168 (8.)
11 Tomíčková Dana TBM8062 322 --- 153 (23.) 169 (7.)
12 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 321 --- 151 (25.) 170 (6.)
12 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 321 166 (10.) 155 (21.) ---
14 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 319 164 (12.) 152 (24.) 155 (21.)
14 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 319 163 (13.) 156 (20.) ---
16 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 318 --- 159 (17.) 159 (17.)
17 Stehlíková Alžbeta 0330003 317 159 (17.) 136 (40.) 158 (18.)
17 Matulová Iva ADA8451 317 170 (6.) 147 (29.) ---
19 Smítalová Jana ZBM8053 316 167 (9.) 149 (27.) ---
20 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 308 160 (16.) 148 (28.) ---
21 Trtílková Hana nereg. 307 147 (29.) 140 (36.) 160 (16.)
22 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 305 --- 139 (37.) 166 (10.)
22 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 305 162 (14.) 143 (33.) ---
24 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 300 151 (25.) 119 (57.) 149 (27.)
24 Sedláčková Alžběta 0100001 300 156 (20.) 144 (32.) ---
26 Václavková Petra ZBM7553 296 148 (28.) 132 (44.) 148 (28.)
27 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 295 --- 133 (43.) 162 (14.)
28 Vlachová Eliška STE9572 293 165 (11.) 128 (48.) ---
29 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 289 --- 136 (40.) 153 (23.)
30 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 286 140 (36.) 111 (65.) 146 (30.)
31 Ondrůjová Lenka nereg. 285 --- 124 (52.) 161 (15.)
32 Hlaváčová šárka TBM7275 283 169 (7.) 114 (62.) ---
32 Košíková Jana PBM8352 283 143 (33.) 123 (53.) 140 (36.)
34 Richterová Julie ADA0351 279 154 (22.) 125 (51.) ---
35 Bašeová Magdalena 0160001 278 136 (40.) 113 (63.) 142 (34.)
36 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 275 137 (39.) 106 (70.) 138 (38.)
37 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 269 --- 122 (54.) 147 (29.)
38 Králová Olga 0260001 267 141 (35.) 126 (50.) ---
39 Nováčková Obelczová Věra ZBM7752 265 144 (32.) 121 (55.) ---
40 Linhartová Iva ZBM9051 257 0 (DISK) 107 (69.) 150 (26.)
41 Krajcarová Soňa 0320001 246 138 (38.) 108 (68.) ---
41 Dohnalová Květa ZBM7954 246 145 (31.) 101 (75.) ---
43 Janská Iva LBM5795 245 --- 102 (74.) 143 (33.)
44 Rotková Gabriela nereg. 240 --- 103 (73.) 137 (39.)
45 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 182 --- 182 (3.) ---
45 Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 182 --- --- 182 (3.)
47 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 176 --- --- 176 (4.)
47 Kurečková Klára TBM0667 176 --- 176 (4.) ---
49 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 170 --- 170 (6.) ---
50 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 169 --- 169 (7.) ---
51 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 168 168 (8.) --- 0 (DISK)
51 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 168 --- 168 (8.) ---
53 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 167 --- 167 (9.) ---
53 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 167 --- --- 167 (9.)
55 Jalová Martina RBK8355 164 --- --- 164 (12.)
56 Hažmuková Pavla 0210002 163 --- --- 163 (13.)
56 Čechová Johana TBM0888 163 --- 163 (13.) ---
58 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 162 --- 162 (14.) ---
59 Doušková Hana TBM0659 161 --- 161 (15.) ---
60 Bártová Petra RBK8252 160 --- 160 (16.) ---
61 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 159 --- 159 (17.) ---
62 Korobko Anna nereg. 158 158 (18.) --- ---
63 Prokšová Radmila 0300001 157 157 (19.) --- ---
63 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 157 --- --- 157 (19.)
65 Jirková Lenka SBK8383 154 --- --- 154 (22.)
65 Malá Alice TBM7991 154 --- 154 (22.) ---
67 Plachá Aneta JPV0555 152 --- --- 152 (24.)
67 Paseková Tereza 0170002 152 152 (24.) --- ---
69 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 151 --- --- 151 (25.)
70 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 150 150 (26.) --- ---
71 Nehybková Klára 0270001 149 149 (27.) --- ---
72 Schwarzová Jana nereg. 146 146 (30.) --- ---
72 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 146 --- 146 (30.) ---
74 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 145 --- --- 145 (31.)
75 Slováková Jana nereg. 144 --- --- 144 (32.)
76 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 142 142 (34.) --- ---
76 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 142 --- 142 (34.) ---
78 Kleiberová Eliška CHC9952 141 --- 141 (35.) ---
78 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 141 --- --- 141 (35.)
80 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 139 139 (37.) --- ---
80 Götzová Soňa RBK8351 139 --- --- 139 (37.)
82 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 138 --- 138 (38.) ---
83 Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 137 --- 137 (39.) ---
84 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 134 --- 134 (42.) ---
85 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 132 --- 132 (44.) ---
86 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 130 --- 130 (46.) ---
87 Vrbková Adéla TBM0851 129 --- 129 (47.) ---
88 Podešvová Vlasta ZBM9250 127 --- 127 (49.) ---
89 Janková Magda nereg. 120 --- 120 (56.) ---
90 Kašparová Lenka 0240002 118 --- 118 (58.) ---
91 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 117 --- 117 (59.) ---
92 Kaděrová Jana ZBM8653 116 --- 116 (60.) ---
93 Procházková Ludmila 0340001 115 --- 115 (61.) ---
94 Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 112 --- 112 (64.) ---
95 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 110 --- 110 (66.) ---
96 Miková Iva TBM7071 109 --- 109 (67.) ---
97 Lenka Šabatová 0030001 105 --- 105 (71.) ---
98 Kozlová Slávka 0110002 104 --- 104 (72.) ---
99 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 100 --- 100 (76.) ---
100 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 99 --- 99 (77.) ---
101 Unčovská Martina 0080002 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---
101 Zajacová Simona 0130002 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---
101 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---

H

TOP
Jméno RegNo Součet (2 z 3) BZL: BURE Cup BZL: Pohár Legendy BZL: Hromniční trápení
1 Adámek Filip TBM0101 390 190 (2.) 182 (3.) 200 (1.)
1 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 390 200 (1.) 190 (2.) ---
3 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 366 176 (4.) 169 (7.) 190 (2.)
4 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 349 --- 167 (9.) 182 (3.)
5 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 344 --- 172 (5.) 172 (5.)
6 Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 338 170 (6.) 168 (8.) ---
6 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 338 --- 162 (14.) 176 (4.)
8 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 332 168 (8.) 164 (12.) ---
9 rajnošek matěj 0150003 330 --- 164 (12.) 166 (10.)
10 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 329 166 (10.) 161 (15.) 163 (13.)
11 Fučík Karel VBM7246 328 --- 160 (16.) 168 (8.)
12 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 324 159 (17.) --- 165 (11.)
13 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 323 165 (11.) 152 (24.) 158 (18.)
14 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 321 162 (14.) 159 (17.) ---
15 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 317 163 (13.) 154 (22.) ---
16 Stupal František JHB8603 316 --- 157 (19.) 159 (17.)
16 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 316 154 (22.) 151 (25.) 162 (14.)
18 Matula Petr ADA8202 313 169 (7.) 144 (32.) 0 (DISK)
19 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 311 151 (25.) 149 (27.) 160 (16.)
20 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 309 161 (15.) 148 (28.) ---
21 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 307 152 (24.) 132 (44.) 155 (21.)
22 Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 306 0 (DISK) 150 (26.) 156 (20.)
23 Unčovský Jakub 0080003 304 150 (26.) 154 (22.) ---
24 Liščinský Tomáš TBM8411 300 134 (42.) 146 (30.) 154 (22.)
25 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 299 156 (20.) --- 143 (33.)
26 Kycl Michal LBM0500 296 145 (31.) 131 (45.) 151 (25.)
27 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 290 144 (32.) 126 (50.) 146 (30.)
28 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 285 --- 133 (43.) 152 (24.)
28 Jurák Adam ZBM8404 285 147 (29.) 112 (64.) 138 (38.)
30 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 281 142 (34.) 98 (78.) 139 (37.)
31 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 279 --- 130 (46.) 149 (27.)
32 Kopáč David ZBM7610 267 --- 123 (53.) 144 (32.)
32 Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 267 140 (36.) 127 (49.) ---
34 Tomíček Oldřich TBM7903 261 132 (44.) 104 (72.) 129 (47.)
35 Dressler Jan SBK7911 260 141 (35.) 119 (57.) ---
36 Lasota Marek 0130001 259 135 (41.) --- 124 (52.)
37 Dohnal František ZBM0811 256 136 (40.) 120 (56.) ---
38 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 253 126 (50.) 95 (81.) 127 (49.)
38 Smítal Rostislav ZBM7903 253 125 (51.) 128 (48.) ---
40 Uchytil Tomáš PZR7621 248 132 (44.) 116 (60.) ---
41 Šťastný Jan 0270001 247 --- 110 (66.) 137 (39.)
42 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 246 124 (52.) 100 (76.) 122 (54.)
42 Šilar Radek UBM7201 246 138 (38.) 108 (68.) ---
44 Trtílek František nereg. 245 114 (62.) --- 131 (45.)
45 Cenek Radim ZBM7203 244 --- 102 (74.) 142 (34.)
45 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 244 --- 104 (72.) 140 (36.)
47 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 243 108 (68.) 101 (75.) 135 (41.)
48 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 242 117 (59.) 113 (63.) 125 (51.)
49 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 237 --- 92 (84.) 145 (31.)
50 Novotný Petr 0060001 236 110 (66.) 76 (100.) 126 (50.)
51 Růžička Tomáš VBM8406 228 113 (63.) 79 (97.) 115 (61.)
51 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 228 115 (61.) --- 113 (63.)
53 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 227 139 (37.) 88 (88.) ---
54 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 225 --- 91 (85.) 134 (42.)
54 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 225 119 (57.) 106 (70.) ---
54 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 225 130 (46.) 95 (81.) ---
57 Kresta Aleš 0300001 224 128 (48.) 96 (80.) ---
57 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 224 137 (39.) 87 (89.) ---
57 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 224 118 (58.) 106 (70.) ---
60 Rudolf Tomáš PBM8402 221 107 (69.) 70 (106.) 114 (62.)
61 Václavek Jan ZBM0614 220 111 (65.) 69 (107.) 109 (67.)
62 Polách David ZBM8003 215 103 (73.) 71 (105.) 112 (64.)
63 Nováček Michal ZBM8006 210 121 (55.) 89 (87.) ---
64 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 206 123 (53.) 83 (93.) ---
65 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 203 129 (47.) 74 (102.) ---
66 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 200 --- 200 (1.) ---
67 Holáň Radim ZBM7541 197 112 (64.) 85 (91.) ---
68 Zřídkaveselý Adam PBM0505 190 190 (2.) --- ---
69 Unčovský Marek 0080001 189 116 (60.) 73 (103.) ---
70 Vídeňský Zdeněk 0010001 177 109 (67.) 68 (108.) ---
71 Prášil Marek SJI7313 176 --- 176 (4.) ---
72 Hašek Jan VPM0001 172 172 (5.) --- ---
73 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 170 --- 170 (6.) ---
73 Jirka Michal SBK8403 170 --- --- 170 (6.)
75 Jalový Milan RBK8347 169 --- --- 169 (7.)
76 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 167 167 (9.) --- ---
76 Marek Filip ZBM0706 167 0 (DISK) --- 167 (9.)
78 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 166 --- 166 (10.) ---
79 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 165 --- 165 (11.) ---
80 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 164 --- --- 164 (12.)
80 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 164 164 (12.) --- ---
82 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 161 --- --- 161 (15.)
83 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 160 160 (16.) --- ---
84 Schwab Filip TBM0710 158 --- 158 (18.) ---
84 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 158 158 (18.) --- ---
86 Hübner Jan CTB7902 157 --- 157 (19.) ---
86 Komenda Jakub PBM0712 157 157 (19.) --- ---
86 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 157 --- --- 157 (19.)
89 Urválek Jan TBM0707 155 155 (21.) --- ---
89 Čech Radovan TBM7835 155 --- 155 (21.) ---
91 Škvařil Jan 0030001 153 --- --- 153 (23.)
91 Cícha Václav TTR0401 153 153 (23.) --- ---
93 Henek Vladan VBM8002 150 --- --- 150 (26.)
94 Hrouda Petr VBM6900 149 149 (27.) --- ---
95 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 148 148 (28.) --- ---
95 Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 148 --- --- 148 (28.)
97 Blažek Petr SJH7402 147 --- --- 147 (29.)
97 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 147 --- 147 (29.) ---
99 Racek Josef ZBM0400 146 146 (30.) --- ---
100 Hraboš Matej TBM9547 145 --- 145 (31.) ---
101 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 143 --- 143 (33.) ---
101 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 143 143 (33.) --- ---
103 Majlath Martin 0090001 142 --- 142 (34.) ---
104 Hažmuk Jáchym 0210003 141 --- --- 141 (35.)
104 Čech Radan TBM0611 141 --- 141 (35.) ---
106 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 140 --- 140 (36.) ---
107 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 139 --- 139 (37.) ---
108 Kinc Martin 0280001 138 --- 138 (38.) ---
109 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 137 --- 137 (39.) ---
109 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 137 --- 137 (39.) ---
111 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 136 --- --- 136 (40.)
112 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 135 --- 135 (41.) ---
113 Schwab David TBM7401 134 --- 134 (42.) ---
114 Cícha Radek TTR7503 133 133 (43.) --- ---
114 Hažmuk Ivo 0210001 133 --- --- 133 (43.)
116 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 132 --- --- 132 (44.)
117 Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 130 --- --- 130 (46.)
118 Hubík Martin TBM8503 129 --- 129 (47.) ---
119 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 128 --- --- 128 (48.)
120 Sedláček Petr 0120002 127 127 (49.) --- ---
121 Kasal Vít PBM7540 125 --- 125 (51.) 0 (DISK)
122 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 124 --- 124 (52.) ---
123 Jalový Jaroslav RBK8143 123 --- --- 123 (53.)
124 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 122 --- 122 (54.) ---
124 Komenda Kamil PBM7201 122 122 (54.) --- ---
126 Buřt Lukáš 0200001 121 --- --- 121 (55.)
126 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 121 --- 121 (55.) ---
128 Urban Jan SBK7537 120 --- --- 120 (56.)
128 Dohnal Pavel ZBM8005 120 120 (56.) --- ---
130 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 119 --- --- 119 (57.)
131 Paseka Tomáš 0200001 118 --- 118 (58.) ---
131 Jiřík Martin TBM0829 118 --- --- 118 (58.)
133 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 117 --- 117 (59.) ---
133 Rudolf Pavel RBK7402 117 --- --- 117 (59.)
135 Mackanič Štefan RBK74xx 116 --- --- 116 (60.)
136 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 115 --- 115 (61.) ---
137 Procházka Vojtěch 0180001 114 --- 114 (62.) ---
138 Bárta Ladislav RBK7802 111 --- 111 (65.) ---
138 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 111 --- --- 111 (65.)
140 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 110 --- --- 110 (66.)
141 Hanžl Tomáš 0020001 109 0 (DISK) 109 (67.) ---
142 Stejskal Ondřej UBM8805 108 --- --- 108 (68.)
143 Sladký Marek PBM8604 107 --- 107 (69.) ---
144 Graf Miroslav 0010001 106 106 (70.) --- ---
145 Šimeček Pavel 0070001 105 105 (71.) --- ---
146 Petr Prokš 0300002 104 104 (72.) --- ---
147 Novotný Tomáš 0350001 99 --- 99 (77.) ---
148 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 97 0 (DISK) 97 (79.) ---
149 Kašpar Miroslav 0240001 93 --- 93 (83.) ---
150 Karlík Jan TBM8809 90 --- 90 (86.) 0 (DISK)
151 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 86 --- 86 (90.) ---
152 Malý Martin TBM7610 84 --- 84 (92.) ---
153 Šabík Matúš 0130001 82 --- 82 (94.) ---
154 Milichovský Marek ZBM0715 81 --- 81 (95.) ---
155 Kozel Jiří 0110001 80 --- 80 (96.) ---
156 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 78 --- 78 (98.) ---
157 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 77 --- 77 (99.) ---
158 Trávniček Petr ADA8402 75 --- 75 (101.) ---
159 Glier Jan OSN7701 72 --- 72 (104.) ---
160 Karásek Antonín nereg. 0 --- --- 0 (DISK)
160 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 0 0 (DISK) --- ---

HDD

TOP
Jméno RegNo Součet (2 z 3) BZL: BURE Cup BZL: Pohár Legendy BZL: Hromniční trápení
1 Tomíčková Ivana TBM1364 400 190 (2.) 200 (1.) 200 (1.)
2 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 380 --- 190 (2.) 190 (2.)
3 Rajnošek Jan ZBM1409 352 --- 176 (4.) 176 (4.)
3 Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 352 170 (6.) 163 (13.) 182 (3.)
5 Kurečková Zuzana TBM1377 339 --- 172 (5.) 167 (9.)
6 Stehlík Šimon ABM1301 337 167 (9.) 161 (15.) 170 (6.)
7 Bárta Zbyněk RBK1301 332 --- 169 (7.) 163 (13.)
7 Stehlík Jakub 0140002 332 163 (13.) 160 (16.) 169 (7.)
9 rajnošek léna 0150002 330 --- 166 (10.) 164 (12.)
10 Matulová Markéta ADA1551 324 165 (11.) 159 (17.) 0 (DISK)
11 Matulová Adéla 0050001 319 161 (15.) 158 (18.) 153 (23.)
12 Chromá Klára TBM1991 317 168 (8.) 149 (27.) ---
13 Rybák Štěpán ZBM1406 315 --- 157 (19.) 158 (18.)
14 Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 314 --- 162 (14.) 152 (24.)
15 Marek Daniel ZBM1701 308 157 (19.) 151 (25.) ---
15 Marková Zuzana ZBM1751 308 156 (20.) 152 (24.) ---
17 Burdilák Robin ADA1501 306 164 (12.) --- 142 (34.)
17 Tejkal Václav ADA1401 306 --- 156 (20.) 150 (26.)
19 Sychrová Hana VBM1352 302 --- 146 (30.) 156 (20.)
20 Sychrová Markéta VBM1251 298 --- 141 (35.) 157 (19.)
21 Tejkal Jindřich ADA1601 294 --- 147 (29.) 147 (29.)
21 Šviráková Elena nereg. 294 155 (21.) 139 (37.) ---
23 Šťastná Vendula TBM1384 200 200 (1.) --- ---
24 Pala Barbora ZBM1354 182 --- 182 (3.) ---
25 Pomikálek Antonín ZBM1202 176 176 (4.) --- ---
26 Zemánek Jakub 0040001 172 --- --- 172 (5.)
26 Smítalová Meda ZBM1356 172 172 (5.) --- ---
28 Průšová Barbora 0220001 170 --- 170 (6.) ---
29 Chromý Filip TBM1616 169 169 (7.) --- ---
30 Liška Jan ZBM1306 168 --- --- 168 (8.)
30 Otoupalíková Štěpánka TBM1459 168 --- 168 (8.) ---
32 Pařízek Matěj ZBM1603 167 --- 167 (9.) ---
33 Trš Josef PBM1501 166 166 (10.) --- ---
33 Jalový Kryštof RBK1401 166 --- --- 166 (10.)
35 Pala Tereza ZBM1552 165 --- 165 (11.) ---
35 Zemánková Magdaléna 0040002 165 --- --- 165 (11.)
37 Hübnerová Johana TBM1551 164 --- 164 (12.) ---
38 Slezáková Inka ZBM1750 162 162 (14.) --- ---
38 Černý Jakub RBK16xx 162 --- --- 162 (14.)
40 Dohnal Jakub 0180002 161 --- --- 161 (15.)
41 Zháňalová Veronika ZBM2050 160 160 (16.) 0 (DISK) ---
41 Dohnalová Lucie 0180001 160 --- --- 160 (16.)
43 Bárta Vítězsalv RBK1501 159 --- --- 159 (17.)
43 Králová Viola 0030002 159 159 (17.) --- ---
45 Stehlík Tomáš 0280001 158 158 (18.) --- ---
46 Sedláková Barbora 0360001 155 --- 155 (21.) ---
46 Trávníček Adam nereg. 155 --- --- 155 (21.)
48 Sluka Matouš SBK1411 154 --- --- 154 (22.)
48 Hanžl Radek 0290002 154 154 (22.) --- ---
48 Pomikálková Kristýna nereg. 154 --- 154 (22.) ---
51 Špirk Eduard 0230001 153 --- 153 (23.) ---
52 Machová Bára ZBM1553 151 --- --- 151 (25.)
53 Paseka Matěj Yul 0200002 150 --- 150 (26.) ---
54 Jirka Martin SBK1818 149 --- --- 149 (27.)
55 Kozel Kryštof 0110003 148 --- 148 (28.) ---
55 Zábranská Alžběta RBK14xx 148 --- --- 148 (28.)
57 Hloušek Filip 0240001 146 --- --- 146 (30.)
58 Terezie Novotná 0350002 145 --- 145 (31.) ---
58 Macho Štěpán ZBM1702 145 --- --- 145 (31.)
60 Růžková Amálie PBM1650 144 --- 144 (32.) ---
60 Kaiser Tímea 0100001 144 --- --- 144 (32.)
62 Trtílková Márkéta a Viki nereg. 143 --- --- 143 (33.)
62 Vernerová Johanka VBM1451 143 --- 143 (33.) ---
64 Kozel Jonáš 0110004 142 --- 142 (34.) ---
65 Šviráková Elenka 0020001 141 --- --- 141 (35.)
66 Buřt Lukáš 0200002 140 --- --- 140 (36.)
66 Pazderová Johanka nereg. 140 --- 140 (36.) ---
68 Kazdová Daniela RBK20xx 139 --- --- 139 (37.)
69 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 138 --- --- 138 (38.)
70 Koutná Štěpánka UOL9151 137 --- --- 137 (39.)
71 Sladka Meda 0230002 136 --- --- 136 (40.)
72 chyba chyba nereg. 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---
72 Hoření Veronika ZBM0652 0 --- --- 0 (DISK)

ZV

TOP
Jméno RegNo Součet (2 z 3) BZL: BURE Cup BZL: Pohár Legendy BZL: Hromniční trápení
1 Toman Matěj ZBM0919 400 200 (1.) 200 (1.) 190 (2.)
2 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 360 170 (6.) 190 (2.) ---
3 Koča František ZBM1100 352 168 (8.) 182 (3.) 170 (6.)
4 Marková Eva ZBM0954 351 169 (7.) 164 (12.) 182 (3.)
5 Bárta Ladislav RBK1101 348 --- 176 (4.) 172 (5.)
5 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 348 172 (5.) 170 (6.) 176 (4.)
7 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 338 166 (10.) 172 (5.) 162 (14.)
8 Sedláček Martin TBM1212 327 162 (14.) 165 (11.) ---
9 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 325 164 (12.) 161 (15.) ---
9 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 325 158 (18.) 167 (9.) ---
11 Jašek Milan TBM6201 321 150 (26.) 156 (20.) 165 (11.)
12 Smítal Vendelín ZBM1203 319 153 (23.) 166 (10.) ---
13 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 317 159 (17.) --- 158 (18.)
14 Václavek Petr ZBM0916 316 156 (20.) 160 (16.) 148 (28.)
15 Kresta Tomáš TBM0908 315 161 (15.) 154 (22.) ---
16 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 313 --- 158 (18.) 155 (21.)
17 Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 312 147 (29.) 159 (17.) 153 (23.)
18 Robotka Libor PBM5303 306 154 (22.) 145 (31.) 152 (24.)
19 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 305 157 (19.) 148 (28.) ---
20 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 302 150 (26.) 152 (24.) ---
21 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 300 137 (39.) 149 (27.) 151 (25.)
21 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 300 --- 157 (19.) 143 (33.)
23 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 299 --- 153 (23.) 146 (30.)
24 Buráň Zdeněk 0140001 298 155 (21.) 143 (33.) 140 (36.)
25 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 295 150 (26.) --- 145 (31.)
26 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 294 --- 147 (29.) 147 (29.)
27 Buráňová Hana 0140002 288 138 (38.) 131 (45.) 150 (26.)
28 Kadlecová Jolana BBM1052 275 142 (34.) 133 (43.) ---
29 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 272 136 (40.) --- 136 (40.)
30 Dohnalová Eliška ZBM1253 271 125 (51.) 146 (30.) ---
31 Urválková Anna TBM1177 269 141 (35.) 128 (48.) ---
31 Jalová Marie RBK5761 269 --- 130 (46.) 139 (37.)
33 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 266 135 (41.) --- 131 (45.)
34 Šalomon Tomáš ZBM1010 265 0 (DISK) 137 (39.) 128 (48.)
35 Tonová Petra 0250001 263 129 (47.) 134 (42.) ---
36 Vysočan Pavel UBM6902 258 132 (44.) 126 (50.) ---
37 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 256 127 (49.) --- 129 (47.)
38 Nováček Kryštof ZBM1207 255 128 (48.) 127 (49.) ---
39 Procházková Helena TBM5351 251 126 (50.) 125 (51.) ---
40 Smítalová Ester ZBM1056 250 133 (43.) 117 (59.) ---
41 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 243 --- 119 (57.) 124 (52.)
42 Salajková Věra LBM5558 242 124 (52.) 118 (58.) ---
43 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 241 --- 121 (55.) 120 (56.)
44 Dufek Jan TBM4231 240 --- 115 (61.) 125 (51.)
44 Hrůza Vladimír 0210001 240 123 (53.) 116 (60.) 117 (59.)
46 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 200 --- --- 200 (1.)
47 Kheil Radim PBM7301 190 190 (2.) --- ---
48 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 182 182 (3.) --- ---
49 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 176 176 (4.) --- ---
50 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 169 --- --- 169 (7.)
50 Mikula Marek TBM0902 169 --- 169 (7.) ---
52 Kopáč František ZBM1105 168 --- 168 (8.) ---
52 Plachý Martin JPV6515 168 --- --- 168 (8.)
54 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 167 --- --- 167 (9.)
54 Skoba Ondřej ZBM7706 167 167 (9.) --- ---
56 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 166 166 (10.) --- ---
56 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 166 --- --- 166 (10.)
58 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 164 --- --- 164 (12.)
59 Salajka Michal LBM0701 163 163 (13.) --- ---
59 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 163 --- --- 163 (13.)
59 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 163 --- 163 (13.) ---
59 Sedláček Petr 0100002 163 --- 163 (13.) ---
63 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 161 --- --- 161 (15.)
64 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 160 --- --- 160 (16.)
64 Florian Radek ZBM0905 160 160 (16.) --- ---
66 Šťastná Vendula TBM1384 159 --- --- 159 (17.)
67 Smičková Eva KON5887 157 --- --- 157 (19.)
68 Vrbková Adéla TBM08xx 156 --- --- 156 (20.)
69 Jiřík Michal TBM0912 155 --- 155 (21.) ---
70 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 154 --- --- 154 (22.)
71 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 152 --- 152 (24.) ---
71 Jašková Monika TBM6363 152 152 (24.) --- ---
73 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 151 151 (25.) --- ---
74 Svirák Samuel TBM1125 150 --- 150 (26.) ---
75 Rudolfová Eva RBK0551 149 --- --- 149 (27.)
76 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 145 145 (31.) --- ---
77 Dvořák Václav RBK7302 144 144 (32.) --- ---
77 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 144 --- --- 144 (32.)
77 Uchytil Ivo PZR1201 144 --- 144 (32.) ---
80 Bauer Emil VBM4410 143 143 (33.) --- ---
81 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 142 --- 142 (34.) ---
82 Fučíková Ema VBM1151 141 --- 141 (35.) ---
82 Jalová Kristýna RBK1150 141 --- --- 141 (35.)
84 Pomikálek Antonín ZBM1202 140 --- 140 (36.) ---
84 Jordanová Blanka 0190001 140 140 (36.) --- ---
86 Hübner Václav TBM1112 139 --- 139 (37.) ---
86 Marková Marta ZBM7851 139 139 (37.) --- ---
88 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 138 --- --- 138 (38.)
88 Široký Jakub BBM1000 138 --- 138 (38.) ---
90 Rudolf Jan RBK0804 137 --- --- 137 (39.)
91 Pařízková Zuzana ZBM8351 136 --- 136 (40.) ---
92 Jiřík Martin TBM0829 135 --- 135 (41.) ---
92 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 135 --- --- 135 (41.)
94 Robotková Naďa PBM7950 134 134 (42.) --- ---
95 Lenka Šabatová 0050001 133 --- --- 133 (43.)
96 Malá Lucie TBM1165 132 --- 132 (44.) ---
96 Mužík Tomáš 0220002 132 --- --- 132 (44.)
98 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 131 131 (45.) --- ---
99 Dvořáková Martina RBK7253 130 130 (46.) --- ---
99 Lasota Jakub 0130002 130 --- --- 130 (46.)
101 Průšová Zuzana TBM1161 129 --- 129 (47.) ---
102 Hažmuk Zbyšek 0210004 127 --- --- 127 (49.)
103 Urban Jan SBK1234 126 --- --- 126 (50.)
104 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 124 --- 124 (52.) ---
105 Koníčková Tamara nereg. 123 --- --- 123 (53.)
105 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 123 --- 123 (53.) ---
107 Zábranský Vojta RBK11XX 122 --- --- 122 (54.)
107 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 122 --- 122 (54.) ---
107 Krestová Alena 0100002 122 122 (54.) --- ---
110 Mužíková Julie 0220001 121 --- --- 121 (55.)
110 Kadlecová Gabriela BBM7651 121 121 (55.) --- ---
112 Skřivanek František TBM1108 120 --- 120 (56.) ---
112 Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 120 120 (56.) --- ---
114 Robotková Tereza PBM1150 119 119 (57.) --- ---
114 Mackanič Sára RBK11xy 119 --- --- 119 (57.)
116 Urban Mio SBK1414 118 --- --- 118 (58.)
117 Kavanová Radka 0010001 116 --- --- 116 (60.)
118 Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 114 --- 114 (62.) ---
119 Sedláková Jasmína 0360002 113 --- 113 (63.) ---
120 Šilar Martin UBM1101 112 --- 112 (64.) ---
121 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 111 --- 111 (65.) ---
122 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 0 --- --- 0 (DISK)
122 Tomanová Elena ZBM6666 0 0 (DISK) --- 0 (DISK)
122 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 0 --- --- 0 (DISK)
122 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 0 --- --- 0 (DISK)
122 Obrátilová Naďa 0070001 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---
122 Mikula Martin nereg. 0 --- 0 (DISK) ---